Matches 1 to 25 of 25
# | Last Name, Given Name(s) | Born | Person ID | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Smith, Mehitabel |
3 Mar 1690 | Dartmouth, Bristol County, Massachusetts, USA | I15191 |
2 |
Fenner, Sarah |
3 Mar 1742 | I10507 | |
3 |
Gardiner, Mary |
3 Mar 1766 | I6827 | |
4 |
Arnold, Alice |
3 Mar 1773 | I6846 | |
5 |
Brown, Benjamin |
3 Mar 1785 | I1098 | |
6 |
Newton, Hannah |
3 Mar 1791 | Shoreham, Addison County, Vermont, USA | I14029 |
7 |
Newton, Catherine |
3 Mar 1803 | Shoreham, Addison County, Vermont, USA | I14021 |
8 |
Olver, Jane A. |
3 Mar 1822 | Point Au Roche, Clinton County, New York, USA | I13372 |
9 |
Curtis, Miranda |
3 Mar 1837 | Saranac, Clinton County , New York, USA | I6664 |
10 |
Mathewson, Arnold Bucklin |
3 Mar 1856 | , , Connecticut, USA | I13272 |
11 |
Hopkins, Dianna "Anna" Evangeline |
3 Mar 1857 | West Greenwich, Kent County, Rhode Island, USA | I6204 |
12 |
Harvey, Carroll Childs |
3 Mar 1864 | I8115 | |
13 |
Harvey, Elsie May |
3 Mar 1871 | St. Johnsbury, Caledonia County, Vermont, USA | I16799 |
14 |
Ostrander, Ernest Leslie |
3 Mar 1875 | Plattsburg, Clinton County, New York, USA | I10040 |
15 |
Allen, Adeline A. |
3 Mar 1889 | Burt, Kossuth County, Iowa, USA | I10199 |
16 |
Kewistch, Frederick (Fritz) Frank |
3 Mar 1901 | , Blue Earth County, Minnesota, USA | I17013 |
17 |
Patak, Frank Anton |
3 Mar 1903 | Crisp, Ellis County, Texas, USA | I879 |
18 |
Nissen, Bernice |
3 Mar 1907 | , , Oregon, USA | I13745 |
19 |
Scribner, Harley Theodore |
3 Mar 1908 | Wells, Faribault County, Minnesota, USA | I1902 |
20 |
Holliday, Quentin C. (Pete) |
3 Mar 1910 | , Houston County, Minnesota, USA | I3810 |
21 |
Goetzman, Margaret |
3 Mar 1913 | , Winona County, Minnesota, USA | I172 |
22 |
Allar, Alys |
3 Mar 1918 | , , Indiana, USA | I2815 |
23 |
Dart, Raymond T. |
3 Mar 1921 | Coblenz, , , Germany | I11840 |
24 |
Shuck, Linda Lee |
3 Mar 1941 | , Siskiyou County, California, USA | I16427 |
25 |
Sizer, Robert Gerald |
3 Mar 1946 | Hayward, Sawyer County, Wisconsin, USA | I17092 |
Matches 1 to 16 of 16
# | Last Name, Given Name(s) | Died | Person ID | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Thayer, Thomas |
3 Mar 1623 | Thornbury, , Gloucestershire, England | I8181 |
2 |
Angell, Enos |
3 Mar 1832 | I13096 | |
3 |
Newton, ? |
3 Mar 1858 | Center, Morgan County, Ohio, USA | I14099 |
4 |
Freeman, Melissa E. |
3 Mar 1867 | I8470 | |
5 |
Barney, Alice Caroline |
3 Mar 1886 | , , Rhode Island, USA | I1994 |
6 |
Fisher, Pamela |
3 Mar 1901 | Chicopee, Hampden County, Massachusetts, USA | I16852 |
7 |
Nelson, Dena |
3 Mar 1902 | I14264 | |
8 |
Brown, George |
3 Mar 1907 | Charlton, Worcester County, Massachusetts, USA | I9151 |
9 |
Barney, Harriett Louise |
3 Mar 1929 | , , Texas, USA | I5727 |
10 |
Root, Susie Emma |
3 Mar 1951 | Washington, , District of Columbia, USA | I10654 |
11 |
Johnson, Harriet "Hattie" |
3 Mar 1959 | Pitcairn, St. Lawrence County, New York, USA | I11428 |
12 |
Cotter, Richard Francis Jr. |
3 Mar 1984 | Providence, Providence County, Rhode Island, USA | I225 |
13 |
Aiken, John William |
3 Mar 1987 | Fort Edward, Washington County, New York, USA | I5015 |
14 |
Brown, Rufus A. |
3 Mar 1988 | , , Florida, USA | I9717 |
15 |
Northrup, Ronald Keith |
3 Mar 2007 | Winona, Winona County, Minnesota, USA | I9484 |
16 |
Wilson, Nedra Erma |
3 Mar 2012 | Jamestown, Stutsman County, North Dakota, USA | I1457 |
Matches 1 to 1 of 1
# | Last Name, Given Name(s) | Buried | Person ID | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Thayer, Thomas |
3 Mar 1623 | Thornbury, , Gloucestershire, England | I8181 |
Matches 1 to 9 of 9
# | Last Name, Given Name(s) | Married | Person ID | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Congdon, William
Brownell, Mary |
3 Mar 1693 | Little Compton, Newport County, Rhode Island, USA | I4806 I6895 |
2 |
Barney, Simeon
Hall, Mary |
3 Mar 1805 | Bellingham, Norfolk County, Massachusetts, USA | I2022 I2023 |
3 |
Brown, Leonard
Everts, Amanda Fitzallen |
3 Mar 1831 | Middle Granville, Washington County, New York, USA | I972 I4804 |
4 |
Tribby, Tillinghast M.
Phillips, Clarissa A. |
3 Mar 1853 | , Trumbull County, Ohio, USA | I3316 I3317 |
5 |
Joslin, Thomas Henry
Meyers, Lucy |
3 Mar 1858 | I6678 I6656 | |
6 |
Harvey, Charles Olin
Adams, Alta Newman |
3 Mar 1935 | Littllton, Grafton County, New Hampshire, USA | I8698 I7446 |
7 |
Kosen, Elmer K.
Lee, Doris P. |
3 Mar 1940 | I9427 I9426 | |
8 |
Donley, Thomas Lawrence
Gottfredsen, Alice Virginia |
3 Mar 1941 | Dubuque, Dubuque County, Iowa, USA | I11486 I11485 |
9 |
Holliday, Russell Oscar (Ole)
Murray, Kathleen Maude |
3 Mar 1953 | Caledonia, Houston County, Minnesota, USA | I3811 I3826 |
This site powered by The Next Generation of Genealogy Sitebuilding v. 14.0.5, written by Darrin Lythgoe © 2001-2024.
Maintained by Larry Wilson.